Francis Joseph Benditt IV: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tags: Reverted Visual edit
No edit summary
Tags: Reverted Visual edit
Line 4: Line 4:
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #e0e0e0; text-align: center; font-size: 120%;" |Francis Joseph Benditt IV
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #e0e0e0; text-align: center; font-size: 120%;" |Francis Joseph Benditt IV
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |image here
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Francis shitty haircut.webp|thumb|323x323px|Francis in 2025.]]
|-
|-
|**Born**
|Born
|May 24, 2006
|May 24, 2006
|-
|-
|**Occupation**
|Occupation
|Unemployed
|Unemployed
|-
|-
|**Known for**
|Known for
|Being a lolcow
|Being a lolcow
|-
|-
|Parents
|Parents
|Francis Joseph Benditt III, Kathryn Lavaique
|Francis Joseph Benditt III, Kathryn Lavaique
|-
|**Website**
|[http://example.com Official website]
|}
|}